To find what you are looking for:

Custom Search

Thursday, July 30, 2009

Ligre

Born on a lion and a tiger, this hybrid, the liger, is 40% larger than its parents! Whoa!

Wednesday, July 15, 2009

The Killer Bean

And that's the original one by Jeff Lew!

Killer Bean Forever - Entire First Scene (HD)

After a while not seeing Killer Bean 1 and Killer Bean 2.1, I felt kinda nostalgic and decide to check it out again! But instead! I found something far more better! Check this out... Killer Bean Forever!! It's Hilarious!

New Battle @ Rocbattle.com

Yo! there's a new battle on the go, with yours truly as a contestant! Check it out now!

http://www.rocbattle.com/battle_details.php?id=152198

Sunday, July 12, 2009

The Art Of Producing

Greetings ! We Are Reminding Everyone That The Event Will Take Place This Saturday !!! So If You Still Dont Have Your Tickets Make Sure To Hit Us Up @ info@crownmusicrecords.com or visit www.admission.com !!! This Will Be The 1st And Official Producer Beat Battle In Montreal !!!
Tickets = 15$ Make Sure You Get Yours In Advance To Make Sure That You Make It To The Event !

Thank You !

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Salutations! Nous voulons vous rappeler que l'événement aura lieu ce samedi! Donc, si vous n'avez pas encore vos billets envoyez-nous un courriel à info@crownmusicrecords.com ou visitez www.admission.com ! Ce sera le 1er et officiel Producer Beat Battle à Montreal !
Billets = 15 $ Assurez-vous d'obtenir votre billet à l'avance pour vous assurer une place à l'événement!

Merci!

http://www.crownmusicrecords.com/

Thursday, July 9, 2009

Thursday, July 2, 2009

FEMA COFFINS INVESTIGATION

For sure... I can't make heads and tails of what I'm watching now! Temporary morgues across the American Nations?? Wtf's going on with this world these days?

here's the website: http://www.polyguardvaults.com/

Drake - Best I ever Had

Drake "Best I Ever Had" from kwest on Vimeo.



Yup! This can definitely make you dream! Here's Drake, with Best I Ever Had

Why We Have Our 2nd Amendment Rights In The USA (I'm in Canada, so I don't give)

Think about it... if you take away the rights of the second amendment... nobody, and I mean not even the cops and the army, will have the right to bear arms under penalty of imprisonment or even worst (and I don't wanna talk about the worst part). It is not written for civilians only, or else it wouldn't be called the human rights... they would be called the civilian rights!!

Now.. you can keep your guns all you want... that's you! But hey... what you reap is what you sow!

I'ma show you something tomorrow that's gonna blow your mind, and the website to prove you this sh*t is way deeper than whatever you can imagine!

Wednesday, July 1, 2009

Jay-Z D.O.A (Death of Auto-Tune) 2009 animation

A Better Version of Death Of Autotune! Oh man, Carl!! You're The Flash King! Check it out at http://www.hiphopcartoons.ca/ ! Damn... That's really Jay-Z! lol

Jay-Z D.O.A (Death of Auto-Tune) [Music Video]

Who wants the Death Of Autotune? Hey!! I want the Death Of Autotune! Guess Jay-Z wants it too! Check out his new video, "Death Of Autotune"! This is Death Of Autotune, moment of silence!!! :D